Visitors:   since 2008.3.21







Visa

  1. Brunei
    Please apply visitor visa Information about visitor visa
  2. India
    The nationals of India, Thailand, Vietnam, Philippines and Indonesia, who also possess a valid visa or permanent resident certificate issued by U.S.A., Canada, Japan, U.K., Schengen Convention countries, Australia or New Zealand, are eligible for the visa exemption program, which permits a duration of stay up to 30 days. Requirements of visa-exempt entry
    Those who do not meet the above requirements, please apply visitor visa. Information about visitor visa
  3. Indonesia
    The nationals of India, Thailand, Vietnam, Philippines and Indonesia, who also possess a valid visa or permanent resident certificate issued by U.S.A., Canada, Japan, U.K., Schengen Convention countries, Australia or New Zealand, are eligible for the visa exemption program, which permits a duration of stay up to 30 days. Requirements of visa-exempt entry
    Those who do not meet the above requirements, please apply visitor visa. Information about visitor visa
  4. Malaysia
    30-Day visa-exempt permit: Requirements of visa-exempt entry
  5. Philippines
    The nationals of India, Thailand, Vietnam, Philippines and Indonesia, who also possess a valid visa or permanent resident certificate issued by U.S.A., Canada, Japan, U.K., Schengen Convention countries, Australia or New Zealand, are eligible for the visa exemption program, which permits a duration of stay up to 30 days. Requirements of visa-exempt entry
    Those who do not meet the above requirements, please apply visitor visa. Information about visitor visa
  6. Singapore
    30-Day visa-exempt permit: Requirements of visa-exempt entry
  7. Vietnam
    The nationals of India, Thailand, Vietnam, Philippines and Indonesia, who also possess a valid visa or permanent resident certificate issued by U.S.A., Canada, Japan, U.K., Schengen Convention countries, Australia or New Zealand, are eligible for the visa exemption program, which permits a duration of stay up to 30 days. Requirements of visa-exempt entry
    Those who do not meet the above requirements, please apply visitor visa. Information about visitor visa
  8. Thailand
    The nationals of India, Thailand, Vietnam, Philippines and Indonesia, who also possess a valid visa or permanent resident certificate issued by U.S.A., Canada, Japan, U.K., Schengen Convention countries, Australia or New Zealand, are eligible for the visa exemption program, which permits a duration of stay up to 30 days. Requirements of visa-exempt entry
    Those who do not meet the above requirements, please apply visitor visa. Information about visitor visa


TOP ↑

Copyright © SATU Presidents' Forum. All Rights Reserved